Monday, June 20, 2011

nicki minaj hips

images Nicki Minaj has made a name nicki minaj hips. where my hips are (woohoo)
  • where my hips are (woohoo)

  • EB3_SEP04
    07-16 04:59 PM
    Please see links below:


    When will the next month dates come out ???

    Man, You are all RED, are you a communist? just kidding... :)

    I'm also eagerly waiting for the updates. for EAD texas shows apr 28, i know people who filed in mid june have received EADs, mine has receipt date of July 2nd.

    wallpaper where my hips are (woohoo) nicki minaj hips. nicki minaj black men
  • nicki minaj black men

  • munnu77
    06-05 01:41 PM

    nicki minaj hips. Common besideswatch nicki free
  • Common besideswatch nicki free

  • gopalkrishan
    08-06 03:59 PM
    This topic is posted under General Information > Interesting Topics

    Billu did not post this under immigration matter, so dont read it if you dont want to.

    with fear of sounding rude to Veerufs .. I must say that i concur and whole heartedly agree with Austingc :p

    2011 nicki minaj black men nicki minaj hips. Nicki Minaj
  • Nicki Minaj

  • gimme Green!!
    07-04 10:15 PM
    There was also a gap of my H-1 Activation and F-1.

    Since the stamping is for your current job, and the I-129 requirement was a Bachelor's only, there should not be any issues.

    What was the gap between H-1 activation and F1? If it was only a few months, it could be overlooked.
    What were you doing then? Did you have a PT (practical training) atleast?

    The above is based on what i think I know. The best person to advice is an immigration lawyer.


    nicki minaj hips. of Nicki Minaj#39;s body (you
  • of Nicki Minaj#39;s body (you

  • sweet_jungle
    10-09 03:54 AM
    So does CA....

    situation is quite different from CA. True, for first time driver's license, you have to show legal status proof. But, you are issued license for 4 years, irrespective of when your current status expires.
    For DL renewal in CA, it happens by mail. You once again get 4 year license. No status proof required.
    There is definitely no concept of different form of DL in CA where an officer will be able to receogize from the DL, whether is PR or not, as has become the law in Texas.
    CA is quite cool with respect to DL renewals.

    nicki minaj hips. and Nicki Minaj signing up
  • and Nicki Minaj signing up

  • anoopraj2010
    07-29 08:11 AM
    My kids and I got our I485 (EB2 I PD 2005) approval in July 2008 and my wife's case was sent for Interview which we attended in December when they asked to redo the medicals. Medicals were submitted to them after which the case has gone "dead".
    Questions :
    1. What is the Immigration status of my wife during this time? Her H4 (which would have been nulled due to my AOS anyway) in December.

    She has Advance Parole and EAD but everyday we are worried about challenges ranging from not being able to buy life insurance for her at competitive rates (she has been declined due to THIS immigration status), Drivers license renewal coming up. We havent been able to travel freely as a family outside the country due to the fact that AP is for emergency travel only.

    2. What will happen to her case if something happens and I pass away while she is waiting?

    3. Do I have to wait for my earlier PD (2005) to become current again before she gets approval. The way it is going with retrogression my kids and I may get citizenship before she gets her greencard.

    4. Will writing to a congressman / senator help? It is really having a significant impact on our lives as a virtually "broken family".

    Your help would be much appreciated.


    nicki minaj hips. Ft nicki minaj as roman
  • Ft nicki minaj as roman

  • xtetic
    03-11 09:37 AM
    from what i understand it is legal for now, but for sure it might raise some eyebrows. i for one know this guy who applied 2 h1's from 2 employers from india. he did get his receipt# from one of them but he got a rfe nd got rejected. i don't know details if the rfe was for 2 apps or for some other issue with the cmpy itself.....will try to contact that guy n d update here

    2010 Common besideswatch nicki free nicki minaj hips. Nicki Minaj has made a name
  • Nicki Minaj has made a name

  • MightyIndian
    10-28 04:43 PM
    Happy Diwali. Do not lose hope.

    Shraddha and Saburi wins the game.


    nicki minaj hips. like Nicki Minaj has come
  • like Nicki Minaj has come

  • snathan
    05-19 09:10 PM
    Dude snathan,

    I am not responding to you for this response, I have seen your responses before.

    You definetly need to consider taking this How to Communicate with Diplomacy, Tact and Credibility (

    Take it easy buddy, trying to help you....

    Thanks for the link...Btw are you taking the same class...:)

    hair Nicki Minaj nicki minaj hips. Nicki Minaj#39;s booty is no
  • Nicki Minaj#39;s booty is no

  • lfadgyas
    05-20 09:15 PM
    I�m not a lawyer or attorney or anything official

    -So you ended up in the US as a intercompany transfer on L1B and you are working for �A�. Probably you started to work for �A� around 1999 summer.

    -L1b is expiring on Aug 29, 2001, but few days before they submit an extension, but there is no approval just some RFEs;

    I assume you kept working after Aug 29, 2001 for the same company �A� still here in the US.

    -After a year you applied for H1-B with company �B� on August 20, 2002 which is approved on Sep 2002 and you travel back home to have the visa stamped and you came back to the US and started working for �B� (on June 2003).

    -Later you transferred your H1B and started to work for company �C� which is your current emp. Company �C� started your labor/gc process and you were able to file your case during the 2007 visa fiasco (when all categories were �current� for July or so ).

    I believe that from Aug 29, 2001 till Sep 2002 (or till the date you left the country - but this does not really count for now I think) you were working with no USCIS authorization.

    Based on the dates this is more than one year � there is some bar for this 3 or 10 years � that is the time you cannot reenter or apply for new visas etc. I guess . Your lawyer (any) should know this better.

    Even if you applied for H1b afterward� and that process went ok - probably by this time they realized that there was an unauthorized employment before� I do not know that a correctly field H1 and later and approved LC and filed I485 can "cancel out" such a thing. Probably not.

    This is definitely a �lawyer� case . You might would be able to show and prove that you unintentionally ended up with this gray period with your first employer (this would be hard though) and ever since you followed the immigration law. From your stand point (unfortunately this will be not the USCIS�s one ) you are here legally since 2003 June. This is already 7 years. You might can file for some relief - based on extra hardship or something - I do not know this side .

    If this unauthorized employment issue is true then consult about the real chances you might have with a lawyer who knows this pretty well...
    Good luck


    nicki minaj hips. Shakira - Hips donamp;#39;.
  • Shakira - Hips donamp;#39;.

  • VenuK
    06-15 01:20 PM
    Can someone help me with the situation i'm in.
    I had H1B Visa validityfrom X company from 06/2004 - 12/2007.Applied for extension in June 2007. I had
    query on it and i got status update in Feb 2008,stating request for evidence(RFE) documents.
    X company send the documents but got denial on May 2 , 2008. I had 2 options at this point of time
    first one was make an appeal with right documents. second one was to leave the country in 30
    days which i has NOT choosen obviously.
    In the mean time, i have applied for H1-B Transfer with new company with premium processing. Also made appeal with old company (X) , I'm waiting for the decision of appeal. but now, i got
    APPROVAL on my H1-B Transfer with new company.
    I-94 that i have on my passport is with Old company(X) .

    Question is:
    I need to revalidate my visa that was expired in December 2007. I received my H1B extention last week
    when i met Immigration officer close to where i live. she said u r good to travel with new I#94 number (which is same as old one). but without visa how would it be possible.
    Do i really need stamping to go out of US to visit my native country?

    Pls advise. Any answers would be appreciated

    hot of Nicki Minaj#39;s body (you nicki minaj hips. Nicki Minaj and her collection
  • Nicki Minaj and her collection

  • krishnam70
    02-18 12:04 PM
    currently iam working with vsginc they filed my greencard processing through different company axiom
    i applied for 485 and iam past 180 days
    i have never been on axiom payroll
    can anybody tell me can i use ac21 portability ?

    What was your GC filed for? as a future employee? If that is the case does it still constitute a a fraudulent practice? I show the yates memo could be used as a reference if at all this case is denied.

    any suggestion desi?



    house Nicki looove the kids nicki minaj hips. Nicki Minaj. via about
  • Nicki Minaj. via about

  • tinamatthew
    07-20 09:37 PM
    I am planning to change my residence after 2 months. By that time my AOS would be applied. Will it be a problem if I change my residence (different city but same state) after AOS is applied?

    Signed up for 50$ recurring

    Of course you can move, just make sure you send in AR-11within 10 days of moving. The lawyer has a good point though. I changed my address using AR-11 (because lawyer put wrong town and zip!!!) informed USCIS, they wrote back to say it had been done and kept sending receipts to the wrong address, which was none existent!! Check out the link below

    "all non-U.S. citizens who move within the United States and its territories must submit a Form AR-11 within 10 days after completing the change of address" D&vgnextchannel=54519c7755cb9010VgnVCM10000045f3d6a1 RCRD

    tattoo and Nicki Minaj signing up nicki minaj hips. Nicki Minaj Covers Blackbook
  • Nicki Minaj Covers Blackbook

  • Dhundhun
    12-10 09:43 AM
    25,000 members, every day request to raise $30,000.

    Why not happening? Even every member contribute $2, it becomes $50,000.

    The question comes to whom contribute? This web site does not belong to me. If some question is in my mind, I can't start a thread. Which individual/group it belongs to? Who can start a thread? For the last 2-3 days, I am trying to find answers.

    How many members are active? Is it or the orders of tengths or hundreds or thousands?

    If with 25,000 members, raising $30,000 is difficult, there is some problem. One of the problem defenetly it is not open - even I asked, how can I start a thread, I did not get answer.

    I think, core team to get into action to motivate people - as an example I am now so much demotivatied that thinking not visiting this site.


    pictures Ft nicki minaj as roman nicki minaj hips. Nicki Minaj Names Her All Time
  • Nicki Minaj Names Her All Time

  • nogc_noproblem
    12-21 01:01 AM
    I like this attitude.
    Rather than worrying about uncertain things, enjoy the reality.

    Why cant we just enjoy the job mobility of AC21 peacefully? [/B]

    dresses Nicki Minaj and her collection nicki minaj hips. nicki minaj in bikini pics.
  • nicki minaj in bikini pics.

  • gpr
    07-30 07:11 PM
    My EAD application is still pending while it got approved for my spouse within a month.


    makeup like Nicki Minaj has come nicki minaj hips. Nicki looove the kids
  • Nicki looove the kids

  • genscn
    01-29 11:58 AM
    Although website mention 15 days for the PIO card, how long does it actually takes to process and receive PIO card?

    girlfriend Nicki Minaj Covers Blackbook nicki minaj hips. Hip.Vid: Is Nicki Minaj Romeo
  • Hip.Vid: Is Nicki Minaj Romeo

  • kiranberu
    03-14 07:16 PM
    This is more pertinent to Physicians - I heard that following residency or J1 expiration one has to return to home country for 5 yrs. I have the following questions
    - What are the options for Fellowships and how do they weigh against the fellowship options for H1 holders ?
    - How difficult is it to obtain J1 waivers ?
    - Is the new J1 conrad law beneficial ?
    - Can someone share their success story of converting J1 to another visa, Thanks all

    hairstyles Shakira - Hips donamp;#39;. nicki minaj hips. artists Before nicki minaj
  • artists Before nicki minaj

  • KanME
    12-26 12:15 PM
    Thanks for reply... that clears things a little. :)

    08-31 11:41 AM
    I am not sure what you mean by there is no issue with my EAD.

    Here is an excerpt from an USCIS FAQ

    Who is eligible for an EAD that is valid for two years?

    The two-year EAD is available to pending adjustment applicants (i.e., those who have filed a Form I-485, Application to Register Permanent Residence or Adjust Status) who have filed for an EAD under Section 274.a.12(c)(9) of Title 8, Code of Federal Regulations (8 C.F.R.) and who are currently unable to adjust status because an immigrant visa number is not currently available. USCIS will continue to grant EADs that are valid for one-year for adjustment applicants who have an available immigrant visa number and are filing for employment authorization under 8 C.F.R. Section 274a.12(c)(9). In order to be eligible for an EAD with a two year validity period, an applicant’s I-140, Immigrant Petition for Alien Worker, must be approved.

    Here is the actual link to the FAQ D&vgnextchannel=ea0db6f2cae63110VgnVCM1000004718190a RCRD

    So my I140 is approved, when my EAD was approved on July 30th my priority date which is March 25. 2005 was not current.

    10-29 12:21 PM
    If a person on H4 applies for EAD, does it mean his/her H4 is no longer active. And now, he needs to carry AP while traveling?

    Please help...

    No comments:

    Post a Comment